kcef.ru Staff
EXECUTIVE OFFICE

Stephen Yurek
President and CEO
(306)

Amanda M. Donahue
Executive Assistant to the President and CEO
(314)


CERTIFICATION

Bill Tritsis
Vice President, Certification
(339)

Alison Andrews
Manager, Business Process Improvement
(151)

Marie Aspillera
Project Analyst
(367)

Janine Brady
Project Analyst
(372)

Rony Cherian
Associate Certification Engineer
(884)

Wongyu Choi
Technical Advisor
(885)

Farshad Farhi
Certification Engineer
(324)

Caroline Henley
Certification Engineer
(865)

Austin Kim
Certification Engineer
(874)

Tae Kwon
Certification Engineer
(362)

Nicole Lantonio
Associate Certification Engineer
(867)

Sunil Nanjundaram
Director, Certification
(329)

Mari-Lou Paul
Technical Analyst, Certification
(384)

Justin Prosser
Technical Advisor
(378)

Kezhen Shen
Certification Engineer
(366)

Christopher Stone
Senior Technical Advisor, Performance Testing
(320)

Marcus Thaw
Associate Certification Engineer
(853)

Ted Wayne
Certification Engineer
(349)

Aykut Yilmaz
Senior Manager, Certification Programs
(380)

Lauren Zelinski
Manager, Certification
(389)


FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION

Stephanie Murphy
CFO
(322)

Anna Anderson
Talent Acquisition & Retention Specialist
(868)

Lisa Cardinal
Director, Human Resources
(347)

Nana Kufuor
Project Manager, Accounting
(840)

Nicole Rich
Front Desk Administrative Specialist


Freshta Rosario
Membership Specialist
(373)

Monica Snipes
Manager, Office Operations
(334)

Beth Teferi
Internal Meetings Specialist
(844)


INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

William Fong
VP, Information Technology
(843)

Clay Anderson
IT Support Specialist
(341)

Josephine Cheung
Software Engineer
(128)

Chrystian Melgarejo Espinosa
Software Engineer
(165)

Hugo Rodriguez Montalvo
Software Engineer
(164)

Thi Nguyen
AMS Development Manager
(318)

Bradley Slatten
Director, Information Security & Continuity
(309)

Manpreet Srah
Software Quality Assurance Analyst
(168)

Mohamed Trad
Network Administrator
(382)


NORTH AMERICAN TECHNICIAN EXCELLENCE

John Lanier
COO
(369)

Shamar Latunde
Customer Service Representative
(859)

Adanna Le Gendre
Marketing Manager
(341)

Joe Martin
Customer Service Representative
(882)

Valerie Moten
Recertification Specialist
(861)

Lana Mouneimne
Customer Service Representative
(869)

Gurminder Sidhu
Senior Director, Operations
(845)

Anthony Spagnoli
Manager, Education and Testing
(364)

Karen Thompson
NATE Staff Accountant
(838)


OPERATIONS

John Lanier
COO
(369)

Darlene Falls
Certification Directory Assistance Specialist
(860)

Adrienne Harding
Certification Coordinator
(850)

Suleika Perez-Bone
Certification Coordinator
(854)

Domanique Taylor
Certification Coordinator
(851)

Allaire Temen
Certification Coordinator
(872)

Manahat Thomas
Business Solutions Manager
(344)


PUBLIC AFFAIRS

Francis Dietz
Vice President, Public Affairs
(355)

Monica Cardenas
Director, Communications


Adam Carey
Communications Coordinator
(310)

Kelsey Fonnett
Meeting Planner
(354)

Christine Gutermuth
Director, Meetings and Events
(319)

Jeffrey Harris
Web Content Coordinator
(856)

Nancy Saiz
Creative Director
(387)


PUBLIC POLICY

Karim Amrane
Senior Vice President, Regulatory & International Policy
(307)

Joe Trauger
Senior Vice President, Policy and Government Relations
(871)

Anita Chan
International/Regulatory Affairs Specialist
(863)

Caroline Davidson-Hood
Deputy General Counsel
(383)

Allison Edwards
Manager, Government Relations
(357)

Michael LaGiglia
Senior Manager, International Affairs
(326)

Garrett McGuire
Director, Government Relations
(312)

Priscila Oliveira
Policy Coordinator
(873)

Laura Petrillo-Groh
Senior Engineering Manager, Regulatory Affairs
(335)

Kelley Raymond
Director, Government Relations
(847)

Amy Shepherd
General Counsel
(330)

Frank Stanonik
Chief Technical Advisor
(321)

James Walters
Vice President, International Affairs
(338)

Xudong Wang
Director, Research
(305)


REES SCHOLARSHIP FOUNDATION

Misha Adams
Program Manager, Workforce Development
(839)


TECHNICAL SERVICES

Henry Hwong
Senior Vice President of Technical Services
(323)

Ladan Bulookbashi
Manager, Standards
(327)

Rupal Choksi
Director, Quality
(346)

Maryline Lamborn
International Manager, Standards and Certification
(842)

Shannon Michael
Senior Director, Statistics
(375)

Nola West
Director, Statistics
(340)

Michael Woodford
Vice President, Standards
(328)

Yao Yao
Data Analyst
(180)